[Oldje.com / ClassMedia.com] №558 Antonia Sainz - Sex By The Fireplace [2016 г., Oldman & Young girl, 1080p]

  • Объявления

 Статистика раздачи 
Размер: 832.93 МБ   |  Зарегистрирован: 24 ноя 2016, 12:10
Сидеров: 25  [ 0 байт/сек ]     Личеров: 11  [ 0 байт/сек ]  

Сообщение Joseph » 24 ноя 2016, 12:10

Oldje №558 Antonia Sainz - Sex By The Fireplace

#7Имя актрисы: Antonia Sainz
Название ролика: Sex By The Fireplace
Номер на сайте: 558
Подсайт и сайт: Oldje.com / ClassMedia.com

Год производства: 2016 г.
Жанр: Oldman & Young girl
Продолжительность: 00:17:37

Описание: Oldje №558 Antonia Sainz - Sex By The Fireplace

Published on: 2016-06-09


Explosive sexual energy with old man and young girl in a romantic place with fireplace! Horny old man
uses old tricks to bang a cute babe, he let her seduce him, but his secret dream is to show her how a real man can fuck!
Lucky old pervert meets Antonia Sainz,a young, beautiful girl with big boobs and deliciously lips, hungry and insatiable.
There's no time for much discussion and the sexy little teen gets on her knees and begins to give the older man a sexy blowjob.
She starts the sexual session with the galloping horse position as she needs a deep penetration and wants her G-spot stimulated.
The old man feels her needs and the young girl lies on her back, with her bottom at the edge of table for the right angle sex position.
Then it's time for Antonia Sainz to get true pleasure: her tasty tight pussy is licked and the old man focuses on the clit making
her mind go blank. After that, she wants to be fucked real hard so the kinky teen gets bent over and she is fucked from behind,
but the old man wants to cum in her mouth and she starts to work the cock real hard until he cums in her mouth. Once again old
and young make the perfect sex match!


Tags: big-tits blowjob brunette cum-licking deepthroat handjob kissing natural-tits socks old-and-young big-boobs cumshot

Also known as

Antonia, Antonia Saints, Betty, Honey B, Natalie, Natalie S, Nicole Smile, Ursula S


PORNSTAR BIOGRAPHY

Country Czech Republic
Ethnicity Caucasian
Astrological sign Aries
Birthdate: 1993-12-14
Eye color Brown
Hair color Brown
Height 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements 32B
Piercings None
Tattoos None
Boobs Natural boobs
Profession Porn Star
Career Active


Тип HD видео: 1080p
Формат видео: MP4
Видео: Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1920x1080 25fps 6475kbps [V: English [eng] (h264 high L4.0, yuv420p, 1920x1080, 6475 kb/s)]
Аудио: Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo 127kbps [A: SoundHandler [eng] (aac, 48000 Hz, stereo, 127 kb/s)]
Скриншоты




   
Торрент: Зарегистрирован [24 ноя 2016, 12:10] Скачать торрент
Скачать торрент
[ Размер 16.67 КБ ]
Статус:
 
.torrent скачан: 723 раз
Хэш: 6848962327f2488ef35a5a7745821d82693b1a42
Размер: 832.93 МБ (873 386 469 байт)
   
Аватара пользователя
Joseph
Модератор
Модератор
 
Раздал: 8.81 ТБ
Скачал: 0 байт
Ратио: Seed.
Сообщения: 24323
Зарегистрирован: 15 ноя 2014, 22:22

Объявления

Вернуться в Сайтрипы HD / SiteRip's HD Video




cron