[Oldje.com / ClassMedia.com] №552 Julie Skyhigh (Chasing Young Birds) [2016 г., Oldman & Young girl, 1080p]

  • Объявления

 Статистика раздачи 
Размер: 1.11 ГБ   |  Зарегистрирован: 05 сен 2016, 09:27
Сидеров: 14  [ 0 байт/сек ]     Личеров: 3  [ 0 байт/сек ]  

Сообщение Joseph » 05 сен 2016, 09:27

Oldje №552 - Chasing Young Birds - Julie Skyhigh

#7Имя актрисы: Julie Skyhigh
Название ролика: Chasing Young Birds
Номер на сайте: 552
Подсайт и сайт: Oldje.com / ClassMedia.com

Год производства: 2016 г.
Жанр: Oldman & Young girl
Продолжительность: 00:20:26

Описание: Chasing Young Birds Julie Skyhigh

Published on: 2016-04-27

Two old friends, John and David are sharing the same passion: some rare species of bird named so funny and kinky … TITS. But there could be a problem when John finds the perfect pussy so unexpected… It’s about beauty Julie Skyhigh, the protegee of his best friend, David. The sweet teen girl is masturbating almost naked and shows her perfect body and cunt, tempting John. She is wearing a sexy black swimsuit but John is seeing only her big tits and her big ass. And, like this isn’t enough, Julie is horny and willing to do everything in order to have sex. She notices that John is staring at her decolletage and tells him that she has the bird he is looking for, she has the BIG tits… The beautiful young Julie jumped on him, so John don’t stand much thought and he kisses her with lust all over her body, he licks her huge tits and bites her nipples but the horny girl loves to ride on top and surely does all the work! Old man fucks young hottie doggy and missionary and she teases his cock and balls, sucking him until he can’t help but cum and then craving she swallows! Pervert old man is happy now, but for the shameless Julie Skyhigh the story isn’t finished cause David is coming he is so furious catching them and he punishes teeny with ass slap… this scene is a hot one, Julie Skyhigh in her knees and with her ass red.


Доп. информация:
Alias: Julia Skyhigh
Debut year: 2013
Birthday: 1991-11-13
Breast: Big
Origin: Belgium
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Heart on right shoulder back

Tags: balls-licking, big-dick, big-tits, bikini, blowjob, brunette, close-up, cunnilingus, deepthroat, doggy-style, kissing, masturbation, missionary, outdoor, old-and-young, big-boobs, garden, pov


PORNSTAR BIOGRAPHY

Country Belgium
Ethnicity Caucasian
Astrological sign Sagittarius
Birthday Dec 13 1991
Age 24 years old
Eye color Blue
Hair color Brown
Height 164 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight 49 kg - 108 lbs
Measurements 30C-23-34
Piercings None
Tattoos Shoulder
Boobs Enhanced boobs
Profession Porn Star
Career Active


Тип HD видео: 1080p
Формат видео: MP4
Видео: Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1920x1080 25.001fps [Video] 7647 Kbps
Аудио: Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo [Audio 127 Kbps]
Скриншоты



   
Торрент: Зарегистрирован [05 сен 2016, 09:27] Скачать торрент
Скачать торрент
[ Размер 11.52 КБ ]
Статус:
 
.torrent скачан: 2871 раз
Хэш: 799392d43c81ff97139937871c273e9586fd1c7a
Размер: 1.11 ГБ (1 192 666 881 байт)
   
Аватара пользователя
Joseph
Модератор
Модератор
 
Раздал: 9.26 ТБ
Скачал: 0 байт
Ратио: Seed.
Сообщения: 24637
Зарегистрирован: 15 ноя 2014, 22:22

Объявления

Вернуться в Сайтрипы HD / SiteRip's HD Video




cron